1. Kolo - 07.10.2023 do 09.10.2023
Sub., 07.10.2023 18:30 |
OK Rudar (Ugljevik) |
|
- |
|
OK Modriča Novoprom |
1 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 08.10.2023 20:00 |
OK Glasinac (Sokolac) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Igman (Istočna Ilidža) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Pon., 09.10.2023 17:00 |
ŽOK Modriča Optima |
|
- |
|
OK Han Pijesak |
3 |
: |
0 |
Slobodan / a: GOK Sloga (Doboj)
2. Kolo - 14.10.2023 do 15.10.2023
Sub., 14.10.2023 18:00 |
OK Han Pijesak |
|
- |
|
GOK Sloga (Doboj) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 15.10.2023 17:00 |
ŽOK Igman (Istočna Ilidža) |
|
- |
|
OK Modriča Novoprom |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 15.10.2023 19:00 |
OK Glasinac (Sokolac) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Modriča Optima |
3 |
: |
1 |
Slobodan / a: OK Rudar (Ugljevik)
3. Kolo - 21.10.2023 do 23.10.2023
Pon., 23.10.2023 19:00 |
GOK Sloga (Doboj) |
|
- |
|
OK Glasinac (Sokolac) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 25.11.2023 17:00 |
ŽOK Modriča Optima |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Igman (Istočna Ilidža) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 26.11.2023 15:30 |
OK Rudar (Ugljevik) |
|
- |
|
OK Han Pijesak |
3 |
: |
0 |
Slobodan / a: OK Modriča Novoprom
4. Kolo - 28.10.2023 do 29.10.2023
Sub., 28.10.2023 15:00 |
OK Han Pijesak |
|
- |
|
OK Modriča Novoprom |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 28.10.2023 18:30 |
ŽOK Modriča Optima |
|
- |
|
GOK Sloga (Doboj) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 29.10.2023 17:00 |
OK Glasinac (Sokolac) |
|
- |
|
OK Rudar (Ugljevik) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Slobodan / a: ŽOK Igman (Istočna Ilidža)
5. Kolo - 05.11.2023 do 05.11.2023
Ned., 05.11.2023 13:00 |
OK Rudar (Ugljevik) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Modriča Optima |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 12.11.2023 17:00 |
OK Modriča Novoprom |
|
- |
|
OK Glasinac (Sokolac) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 25.11.2023 18:00 |
GOK Sloga (Doboj) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Igman (Istočna Ilidža) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Slobodan / a: OK Han Pijesak
6. Kolo - 12.11.2023 do 12.11.2023
Ned., 12.11.2023 15:00 |
ŽOK Igman (Istočna Ilidža) |
|
- |
|
OK Han Pijesak |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 12.11.2023 17:00 |
GOK Sloga (Doboj) |
|
- |
|
OK Rudar (Ugljevik) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sri., 22.11.2023 18:00 |
ŽOK Modriča Optima |
|
- |
|
OK Modriča Novoprom |
1 |
: |
3 |
Slobodan / a: OK Glasinac (Sokolac)
7. Kolo - 17.11.2023 do 19.11.2023
Pet., 17.11.2023 17:00 |
OK Han Pijesak |
|
- |
|
OK Glasinac (Sokolac) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 18.11.2023 17:30 |
OK Modriča Novoprom |
|
- |
|
GOK Sloga (Doboj) |
1 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 19.11.2023 13:00 |
OK Rudar (Ugljevik) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Igman (Istočna Ilidža) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Slobodan / a: ŽOK Modriča Optima
8. Kolo - 03.02.2024 do 04.02.2024
Sub., 03.02.2024 14:00 |
OK Han Pijesak |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Modriča Optima |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 03.02.2024 20:00 |
OK Modriča Novoprom |
|
- |
|
OK Rudar (Ugljevik) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 04.02.2024 15:00 |
ŽOK Igman (Istočna Ilidža) |
|
- |
|
OK Glasinac (Sokolac) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Slobodan / a: GOK Sloga (Doboj)
9. Kolo - 10.02.2024 do 11.02.2024
Sub., 10.02.2024 20:00 |
OK Modriča Novoprom |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Igman (Istočna Ilidža) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 11.02.2024 14:00 |
ŽOK Modriča Optima |
|
- |
|
OK Glasinac (Sokolac) |
1 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 07.04.2024 15:00 |
GOK Sloga (Doboj) |
|
- |
|
OK Han Pijesak |
3 |
: |
0 |
Slobodan / a: OK Rudar (Ugljevik)
10. Kolo - 18.02.2024 do 18.02.2024
Ned., 18.02.2024 13:00 |
ŽOK Igman (Istočna Ilidža) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Modriča Optima |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 18.02.2024 14:00 |
OK Han Pijesak |
|
- |
|
OK Rudar (Ugljevik) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 18.02.2024 14:00 |
OK Glasinac (Sokolac) |
|
- |
|
GOK Sloga (Doboj) |
3 |
: |
2 |
Slobodan / a: OK Modriča Novoprom
11. Kolo - 24.02.2024 do 24.02.2024
Sub., 24.02.2024 13:00 |
OK Rudar (Ugljevik) |
|
- |
|
OK Glasinac (Sokolac) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 24.02.2024 19:00 |
OK Modriča Novoprom |
|
- |
|
OK Han Pijesak |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 25.02.2024 17:00 |
GOK Sloga (Doboj) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Modriča Optima |
3 |
: |
1 |
Slobodan / a: ŽOK Igman (Istočna Ilidža)
12. Kolo - 03.03.2024 do 03.03.2024
Ned., 03.03.2024 12:00 |
ŽOK Modriča Optima |
|
- |
|
OK Rudar (Ugljevik) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Ned., 03.03.2024 13:00 |
ŽOK Igman (Istočna Ilidža) |
|
- |
|
GOK Sloga (Doboj) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 03.03.2024 14:00 |
OK Glasinac (Sokolac) |
|
- |
|
OK Modriča Novoprom |
3 |
: |
1 |
Slobodan / a: OK Han Pijesak
13. Kolo - 09.03.2024 do 10.03.2024
Sub., 09.03.2024 13:00 |
OK Han Pijesak |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Igman (Istočna Ilidža) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sub., 09.03.2024 18:00 |
OK Modriča Novoprom |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Modriča Optima |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 10.03.2024 13:00 |
OK Rudar (Ugljevik) |
|
- |
|
GOK Sloga (Doboj) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Slobodan / a: OK Glasinac (Sokolac)
14. Kolo - 15.03.2024 do 17.03.2024
Pet., 15.03.2024 19:30 |
GOK Sloga (Doboj) |
|
- |
|
OK Modriča Novoprom |
2 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 17.03.2024 13:00 |
ŽOK Igman (Istočna Ilidža) |
|
- |
|
OK Rudar (Ugljevik) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 17.03.2024 14:00 |
OK Glasinac (Sokolac) |
|
- |
|
OK Han Pijesak |
3 |
: |
0 |
Slobodan / a: ŽOK Modriča Optima
|